Al detalle: Lunes Santo de 2017

Datos e itinerarios de la hermandad de la Veracruz | MALU

MERCED

  • Salida | 15:55
  • Recorrido | Avenida Agrupación Córdoba, plaza Escritor Peña Aguayo, Caravaca de la Cruz (16:30), Sagunto, Ronda del Marrubial, plaza Cristo de Gracia (17:00), María Auxiliadora, plaza de San Lorenzo (17:30), Arroyo de San Lorenzo, Ronda de Andújar (18:00), Alfonso XII, plaza de San Pedro (18:30), Don Rodrigo, Lineros, Lucano (19:00), Cruz del Rastro, Ronda de Isasa
  • Carrera Oficial, 19:30-21:00  | Puerta del Puente (19:30), Triunfo, Torrijos, Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón (20:00), Patio de los Naranjos, MEZQUITA CATEDRAL (20:30), Patio de los Naranjos, Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (21:00)
  • Recorrido | Cardenal González, San Fernando (21:30), Diario de Córdoba, Capitulares (22:00), San Pablo, plaza de San Andrés, Hermanos López Diéguez, Enrique Redel (22:30), Santa Isabel, Mayor de Santa Marina (23:00), Puerta del Colodro, avenida de Ollerías (23:30), Héroes de Chérnobil, San Juan de la Cruz, avenida Virgen de Linares (00:00, 00:30) y avenida Agrupación Córdoba
  • Entrada | 00:45

VERA CRUZ

  • Salida | 18:20
  • Recorrido | Avenida de la Diputación (18:30), Jesús, Virrey Moya (19:00), Santo Cristo, Bajada del Puente, Calahorra (19:30), Puente Romano
  • Carrera Oficial, 20:00-21:30  | Puerta del Puente (20:00), Triunfo, Torrijos, Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón (20:30), Patio de los Naranjos, MEZQUITA CATEDRAL (21:00), Patio de los Naranjos, Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (21:30)
  • Recorrido | Cardenal González, San Fernando (22:00), San Francisco, plaza del Potro, Enrique Romero de Torres (22:30), Paseo de la Ribera, Ronda de Isasa, Puente Romano (23:00), Calahorra, Bajada del Puente, Santo Cristo, Martín López (23:30) y avenida de la Diputación
  • Entrada | 23:55

ESTRELLA

  • Salida | 16:30
  • Recorrido | Joaquín Sama Naharro, Jardines de la Estrella, Sebastián de Benalcázar, Pintor Mariano Belmonte, Doña Berenguela (17:00), Anastasio Relaño, Rafael de La-Hoz Arderius, Glorieta de las Tres Culturas, Paseo de las Margaritas (17:30), avenida de América, Jardines de la Agricultura (18:00), avenida de Cervantes, Ronda de los Tejares, Alonso de Burgos, Pintor Cuenca Muñoz, plaza de los Aladreros, plaza Antonio Fernández Grillo, Concepción (18:30), Eduardo Dato, Lope de Hoces, Paseo de la Victoria (19:00), Pintor López Obrero (19:30), avenida Doctor Fleming, Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet (20:00), Ronda de Isasa
  • Carrera Oficial, 20:30-22:00  | Puerta del Puente (20:30), Triunfo, Torrijos, Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón (21:00), Patio de los Naranjos, MEZQUITA CATEDRAL (21:30), Patio de los Naranjos, Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (22:00)
  • Recorrido | Cardenal González, San Fernando (22:30), Diario de Córdoba (23:00), Capitulares, Alfonso XIII, Carbonell y Morand (23:30), plaza del Cardenal Toledo, Ramírez de las Casas Deza, Conde de Torres Cabrera (00:00), Jardines de Colón, plaza de Colón (00:30), Acera de Guerrita, Llanos del Pretorio, De la Radio (01:00), avenida del Gran Capitán, Doña Berenguela y Joaquín Sama Naharro (01:30)
  • Entrada | 01:45

SENTENCIA

  • Salida | 18:45
  • Recorrido | Plaza de San Nicolás, San Felipe, plaza Ramón y Cajal, Tesoro (19:00), plaza de La Trinidad, Lope de Hoces, Paseo de la Victoria (19:30), Pintor López Obrero, avenida Doctor Fleming (20:00), Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet (20:30), Ronda de Isasa
  • Carrera Oficial, 21:00-22:30  | Puerta del Puente (21:00), Triunfo, Torrijos, Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón (21:30), Patio de los Naranjos, MEZQUITA CATEDRAL (22:00), Patio de los Naranjos, Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (22:30)
  • Recorrido | Corregidor Luis de la Cerda, Triunfo, Torrijos (23:00), Judería, Deanes, Conde y Luque (23:30), plaza Agrupación de Cofradías, Blanco Belmonte, Barroso (00:00), plaza de San Juan, Leopoldo de Austria, plaza de Pineda, Valladares (00:30), plaza Ramón y Cajal, San Felipe y plaza de San Nicolás
  • Entrada | 00:45

VÍA CRUCIS

  • Salida | 20:15
  • Recorrido | Plaza de La Trinidad, Horno de La Trinidad, Valladares, plaza de Pineda, Leopoldo de Austria (20:30), plaza de San Juan, Barroso, Blanco Belmonte, plaza Agrupación de Cofradías, Conde y Luque, Deanes (21:00), Manríquez, Tomás Conde, Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet (21:30), Ronda de Isasa
  • Carrera Oficial, 21:40-23:10  | Puerta del Puente (21:40), Triunfo (22:00), Torrijos, Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón, Patio de los Naranjos (22:30), MEZQUITA CATEDRAL, Patio de los Naranjos (23:00), Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (23:10)
  • Recorrido | Cardenal González, Alfayatas, plaza de Abades, Portería de Santa Clara (23:30), Rey Heredia, Encarnación, Cardenal Herrero, Judería (00:00), Manríquez, plaza de Judá Leví, Albucasis, Tomás Conde, plaza Maimónides, Judíos (00:30), Puerta de Almodóvar, Tejón y Marín, Lope de Hoces (01:00) y plaza de La Trinidad
  • Entrada | 01:15

ÁNIMAS

  • Salida | 19:50
  • Recorrido | Plaza de San Lorenzo (20:00), Arroyo de San Lorenzo (20:30), Ronda de Andújar, Alfonso XII (21:00) plaza de San Pedro, Don Rodrigo, Lineros, Lucano (21:30), Enrique Romero Torres, Paseo de la Victoria, Ronda de Isasa
  • Carrera Oficial, 22:00-23:30  | Puerta del Puente (22:00), Triunfo, Torrijos (22:30), Cardenal Herrero, Puerta del Perdón, Patio de los Naranjos, MEZQUITA CATEDRAL (23:00), Patio de los Naranjos, Puerta de Santa Catalina, Magistral González Francés (23:30)
  • Recorrido | Cardenal González, San Fernando (00:00), Diario de Córdoba, Capitulares (00:30), San Pablo, plaza de San Andrés, Realejo (01:00), Santa María de Gracia y plaza de San Lorenzo
  • Entrada | 01:20
Etiquetas
stats