Al detalle: Lunes Santo de 2018

Datos e itinerario de la hermandad de la Merced | MALU

LUNES SANTO

MERCED

  • Salida | 15:55
  • Recorrido | Avenida Agrupación Córdoba, Escritor Peña Aguayo, Caravaca de la Cruz, Sagunto, Ronda del Marrubial, plaza Cristo de Gracia, María Auxiliadora, plaza de San Lorenzo, Arroyo de San Lorenzo, Ronda de Andújar, Alfonso XII, plaza de San Pedro, Don Rodrigo, Lineros, Lucano, plaza Cruz del Rastro, Ronda de Isasa, CARRERA OFICIAL (19:30-21:00), Cardenal González, San Fernando, Diario de Córdoba, Capitulares, San Pablo, plaza de San Andrés, Hermanos López Diéguez, Enrique Redel, Santa Isabel, plaza de Santa Marina, Mayor de Santa Marina, Puerta del Colodro, avenida de las Ollerías y avenida Agrupación Córdoba
  • Entrada | 00:00

ESTRELLA

  • Salida | 16:30
  • Recorrido | Joaquín Sama Naharro, Jardines de la Estrella, Sebastián de Benalcázar, Mariano Belmonte, Doña Berenguela, Anastasio Relaño, Rafael de la Hoz Arderius, Antonio Fragero, avenida de la Libertad, Paseo de Córdoba, avenida de América, Jardines de la Agricultura, avenida de Cervantes, Ronda de Tejares, Alonso de Burgos, plaza de los Aladreros, plaza de Antonio Fernández Grilo, Concepción, Eduardo Dato, Lope de Hoces, Paseo de la Victoria, Pintor López Obrero, Puerta de Almodóvar, avenida Doctor Fleming, Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet, avenida del Alcázar, CARRERA OFICIAL (20:00-21:20), Cardenal González, San Fernando, Diario de Córdoba, Capitulares, Alfonso XIII, Carbonell y Morand, plaza del Cardenal Toledo, Ramírez de las Casas Deza, Conde de Torres Cabrera, Jardines de Colón, plaza de Colón, Acera de Guerrita, Llanos del Pretorio, De la Radio, avenida del Gran Capitán, Doña Berenguela, De los Príncipes y Joaquín Sama Naharro
  • Entrada | 00:50

VERA CRUZ

  • Salida | 19:10
  • Recorrido | Avenida de la Diputación, avenida Campo de la Verdad, plaza de Santa Teresa, Acera del Arrecife, Bajada del Puente, Calahorra, Puente Romano, CARRERA OFICIAL (20:30-21:49), Cardenal González, San Fernando, San Francisco, plaza del Potro, Lucano, plaza Cruz del Rastro, Ronda de Isasa, Puente Romano, Calahorra, Bajada del Puente, Acera del Arrecife, plaza de Santa Teresa, avenida Campo de la Verdad y avenida de la Diputación
  • Entrada | 00:40

SENTENCIA

  • Salida | 18:45
  • Recorrido | Plaza de San Nicolás, San Felipe, plaza de Ramón y Cajal, Tesoro, plaza de la Trinidad, Lope de Hoces, Paseo de la Victoria, Pintor López Obrero, Puerta de Almodóvar, avenida Doctor Fleming, Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet, avenida del Alcázar, CARRERA OFICIAL (21:00-22:29), Corregidor Luis de la Cerda, Torrijos, Judería, Deanes, Conde y Luque, plaza Agrupación de Cofradías, Blanco Belmonte, Barroso, plaza de San Juan, Leopoldo de Austria, plaza de Pineda, Valladares, plaza de Ramón y Cajal, San Felipe y plaza de San Nicolás
  • Entrada | 00:45

VÍA CRUCIS

  • Salida | 20:30
  • Recorrido | Plaza de la Trinidad, Horno de la Trinidad, Valladares, plaza de Pineda, Leopoldo de Austria, plaza de San Juan, Barroso, Blanco Belmonte, plaza Agrupación de Cofradías, Conde y Luque, Deanes, Manríquez, Tomás Conde, Campo Santo de los Mártires, Santa Teresa Jornet, avenida del Alcázar, CARRERA OFICIAL (21:40-23:00), Cardenal González, Alfayatas, plaza de Abades, Portería de Santa Clara, Rey Heredia, Encarnación, Cardenal Herrero, Judería, Manríquez, plaza de Judá Leví, Albucasis, Tomás Conde, plaza de Maimónides, Averroes, Judíos, Puerta de Almodóvar, Tejón y Marín, Lope de Hoces y plaza de la Trinidad
  • Entrada | 01:25

ÁNIMAS

  • Salida | 19:20
  • Recorrido | Plaza de San Lorenzo, Arroyo de San Lorenzo, Ronda de Andújar, Alfonso XII, plaza de San Pedro, Don Rodrigo, Lineros, Lucano, Enrique Romero de Torres, Paseo de la Ribera, Ronda de Isasa, CARRERA OFICIAL (22:00-23:20), Cardenal González, San Fernando, Diario de Córdoba, Capitulares, San Pablo, plaza de San Andrés, Realejo, Santa María de Gracia y plaza de San Andrés
  • Entrada | 00:50
Etiquetas
stats